Registered Participants

Avatar
1
Afanasev Vladilen
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SPbU Rowing club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
2
Afanasev Artyom
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: BSTU Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
3
Agafonov Aleksandr
Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia
Club: VGUVT
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
4
Ahmedova Valeriya
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: LTAROWING
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
5
Akimov Aleksandr
Saratov, Russia
Club: Saratov State University
Categories: M4- - The Redgrave Cup; U23 M8+ - The University Cup; M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup.
Avatar
6
Alekseev Sergey
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
7
Alekseev Aleksei
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: English Rowing Club
Categories: M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup; M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup.
Avatar
8
Alenchev Ivan
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SPbGMTU
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
9
Aleshin Pavel
Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia
Club: Voljski meteor
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
10
Alfimov Pyotr
Moscow, Russia
Club: HSE Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
11
Alipov Anton
Magnitogorsk, Russia
Club: Nosov Magnitigorsk State Technical University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
12
Ananev Dmitriy
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SUAI SPb
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
13
Anciferov Petr
Moscow, Russia
Club: Kerosinka rowing club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
14
Andreev Evgeniy
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: MA M4+ - The Federation Cup; M4- - The Redgrave Cup.
Avatar
15
Andrianov Vitaliy
Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia
Club: Voljski meteor
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
16
Andrianov Egor
Moscow, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
17
Andrianov Daniil
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: VIIT-“GALS”
Categories: RB - The Vnesheconombank Cup; MY - The Admiralty Cup.
Avatar
18
Andryukova Sofiya
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SKIF 1 Med
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
19
Annenkov Dmitriy
Moscow, Russia
Club: HSE Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup; U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
20
Antonov Evgeniy
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
21
Arenkov Aleksandr
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University (Polytech)
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
22
Arshinov Ivan
Moscow, Russia
Club: MAI Rowing club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
23
Babkin Dmitriy
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: VMPI
Categories: RB - The Vnesheconombank Cup.
Avatar
24
Babkin Nikita
Moscow, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
25
Babkina Darya
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: W8+ - The Cup of Catherine the Great; W2- - The Cup of Kronwerk.
Avatar
26
Bakanov Gleb
Moscow, Russia
Club: HSE Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup; U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
27
Banu Renat
Moscow, Russia
Club: Kerosinka rowing club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
28
Baranova Anastasiya
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SPbU Rowing club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
29
Bardaryanu Kirill
Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia
Club: VGUVT
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
30
Bartenev Kirill
Moscow, Russia
Club: HSE Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup; U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
31
Bazaykin Evgeniy
Moscow, Russia
Club: CSK Navy
Categories: MA M4+ - The Federation Cup.
Avatar
32
Bedov Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
33
Bekmembetov Kuanish
Kazan, Russia
Club: PGUFKSIT
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
34
Belov Aleksey
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: English Rowing Club
Categories: MA M4+ - The Federation Cup; M4- - The Redgrave Cup.
Avatar
35
Belyuchenko Kupriyan
Kaliningrad, Russia
Club: BFU n.a. Immanuel Kant
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
36
Berngardt German
Moscow, Russia
Club: Pirogovka Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
37
Bibikov Anton
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Military Institute of Physical Culture
Categories: MY - The Admiralty Cup.
Avatar
38
Bobrovskiy Artem
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: LTAROWING
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
39
Boldenkov Vadim
Moscow, Russia
Club: CSK Navy
Categories: M1x - The Cup of Peter the Great; MA M4+ - The Federation Cup.
Avatar
40
Bolotin Daniil
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University (Polytech)
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
41
Bondarenko Aleksandr
Moscow, Russia
Club: RUDN rowing
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
42
Borisov Pavel
Tomsk, Russia
Club: TUSUR
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
43
Borsuk Elizaveta
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup; M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup; M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup.
Avatar
44
Borzov Maksim
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: English Rowing Club
Categories: MA M4+ - The Federation Cup; M4- - The Redgrave Cup.
Avatar
45
Bovkun Kirill
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SUAI SPb
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
46
Brehova Valeriya
Krasnodar, Russia
Club: Kuban State University
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
47
Bricin Artyom
Moscow, Russia
Club: HSE Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
48
Burantaev Irman
Magnitogorsk, Russia
Club: Nosov Magnitigorsk State Technical University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
49
Burcev Leonid
Moscow, Russia
Club: Grebnoy klub MGU
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
50
Burdina Polina
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Energia Rowing Сenter
Categories: W1x - The Cup of Princess Olga.
Avatar
51
Burinskiy Mihail
Kaliningrad, Russia
Club: BFU n.a. Immanuel Kant
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
52
Buruyana Daniil
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Energia Rowing Сenter
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
53
Butko Polina
Krasnodar, Russia
Club: Kuban State University
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
54
Butko Nikita
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ВИИТ ГАЛС 2
Categories: RB - The Vnesheconombank Cup; MY - The Admiralty Cup; MY - The Admiralty Cup.
Avatar
55
Butuzov Fedor
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SPbGMTU
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
56
Carukyan Karen
Krasnodar, Russia
Club: Kuban State University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
57
Chayka Viktoriya
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: VK - The Gazprombank Cup.
Avatar
58
Chehovich Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
59
Cherednichenko Dmitriy
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: VIIT-“GALS”
Categories: RB - The Vnesheconombank Cup; MY - The Admiralty Cup.
Avatar
60
Cherepanova Viktoriya
Novgorod, Russia
Club: Yaroslav-the-Wise Novgorod State University
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
61
Cherniaev Evgenii
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SPbGMTU
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
62
Chernikov Fedor
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Bonch Rowing Team
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
63
Chernuhin Ivan
Kazan, Russia
Club: PGUFKSIT
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
64
Chigrinec Aleksandr
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University (Polytech)
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
65
Chistyakova Irina
Krasnodar, Russia
Club: Kuban State University
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
66
Chub Andrey
Tomsk, Russia
Club: TUSUR
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
67
Cingalov Artem
Saratov, Russia
Club: Saratov State University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup; M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup.
Avatar
68
Danchenko Aleksandr
Novgorod, Russia
Club: Yaroslav-the-Wise Novgorod State University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
69
Davydov Andrey
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: English Rowing Club
Categories: M1x - The Cup of Peter the Great; M2x - The Association Cup.
Avatar
70
Dayneko Aleksandr
Kaliningrad, Russia
Club: BFU n.a. Immanuel Kant
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
71
Dedyaev Artur
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Military Institute of Physical Culture
Categories: MY - The Admiralty Cup.
Avatar
72
Dinochenko Kirill
Tomsk, Russia
Club: TUSUR
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
73
Dmitriev Dmitriy
Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia
Club: Voljski meteor
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
74
Dobrinin Andrey
Tomsk, Russia
Club: TUSUR
Categories: M1x - The Cup of Peter the Great.
Avatar
75
Docenko Anton
Moscow, Russia
Club: MAI Rowing club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
76
Dolgushin Nikita
Magnitogorsk, Russia
Club: Nosov Magnitigorsk State Technical University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
77
Drankin Eldar
Rostov, Russia
Club: DSTU
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
78
Dubilet Anna
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: VK - The Gazprombank Cup.
Avatar
79
Dunichev Daniil
Novgorod, Russia
Club: Yaroslav-the-Wise Novgorod State University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
80
Duysekenov Rahat
Kazan, Russia
Club: PGUFKSIT
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
81
Efimcova Alina
Krasnodar, Russia
Club: Kuban State University
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
82
Efimova Sofya
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SUAI SPb
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
83
Efremov Nikolay
Tomsk, Russia
Club: TUSUR
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
84
Elagin Pavel
Moscow, Russia
Club: RUDN rowing
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
85
Elesin Aleksandr
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SUAI SPb
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
86
Eliseev Vitaliy
Moscow, Russia
Club: CSK Navy
Categories: MA M4+ - The Federation Cup.
Avatar
87
Eremin Nikita
Moscow, Russia
Club: HSE Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup; U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
88
Evmushkova Yuliana
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SKIF 1 Med
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
89
Evstifeeva Natalya
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope; W4- - The Redgrave Cup; W8+ - The Cup of Catherine the Great; W8+ - The Cup of Catherine the Great.
Avatar
90
Fadeeva Veronika
Moscow, Russia
Club: HSE Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup; U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
91
Fahrutdinov Nikolay
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: BSTU Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
92
Fashhevskiy Arseniy
Saratov, Russia
Club: Saratov State University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup; M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup.
Avatar
93
Fashutdinov Platon
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
94
Fateev Sergey
Saratov, Russia
Club: Saratov State University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup; M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup.
Avatar
95
Fayzullin Denis
Moscow, Russia
Club: RUDN rowing
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
96
Fedorov Vladislav
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SKIF 1 Med
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
97
Fedorov Aleksandr
Kaliningrad, Russia
Club: BFU n.a. Immanuel Kant
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
98
Fedorov Aleksey
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup; M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup; MA M4X - The Two Capitals Cup.
Avatar
99
Filatov Artyom
Krasnodar, Russia
Club: Kuban State University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
100
Filippov Ruslan
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: LTAROWING
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
101
Fisenko Danila
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SPbU Rowing club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
102
Fomichev Maksim
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: VK - The Gazprombank Cup.
Avatar
103
Frolov Vasiliy
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Bonch Rowing Team
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
104
Gabidulin Ratmir
Novgorod, Russia
Club: Yaroslav-the-Wise Novgorod State University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
105
Gabova Irina
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: W8+ - The Cup of Catherine the Great.
Avatar
106
Gaivoronskaya Sofia
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SKIF 1 Med
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
107
Gaynutdinov Rustam
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Saint Petersburg Mining University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup; M1x - The Cup of Peter the Great.
Avatar
108
Gilde Vladislava
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope; W8+ - The Cup of Catherine the Great; W8+ - The Cup of Catherine the Great.
Avatar
109
Gladisheva Yuliya
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
110
Gladkov Roman
Moscow, Russia
Club: RUDN rowing
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
111
Gluhov Robert
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup; M2x - The Association Cup.
Avatar
112
Gogin Aleksey
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Herzen University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
113
Golov Denis
Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia
Club: VGUVT
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
114
Golovanov Sergey
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: English Rowing Club
Categories: M2x - The Association Cup.
Avatar
115
Gomenica Vadim
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Bonch Rowing Team
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
116
Goncharov Egor
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Znamya
Categories: M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup.
Avatar
117
Gordienko Kirill
Rostov, Russia
Club: DSTU
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
118
Gricko Kirill
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: BSTU Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
119
Grigoreva Mariya
Novgorod, Russia
Club: Yaroslav-the-Wise Novgorod State University
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
120
Gulyaev Yakov
Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia
Club: VGUVT
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
121
Gurov Matvey
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Bonch Rowing Team
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
122
Gurova Darya
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: W8+ - The Cup of Catherine the Great.
Avatar
123
Gusev Pavel
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Znamya
Categories: M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup.
Avatar
124
Gusev Aleksey
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup.
Avatar
125
Gusev Evgeniy
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: BSTU Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
126
Guseva Anastasiya
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: English Rowing Club
Categories: MA M4+ - The Federation Cup.
Avatar
127
Halyamin Vladimir
Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
128
Hodyakov Konstantin
Ekaterinburg, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
129
Hristenko Roman
Tomsk, Russia
Club: TUSUR
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
130
Husainov Erik
Moscow, Russia
Club: Pirogovka Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
131
Ibragimov Rustam
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Znamya
Categories: M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup.
Avatar
132
Ignatenko Dmitriy
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Military Institute of Physical Culture
Categories: MY - The Admiralty Cup.
Avatar
133
Ikonnikova Kristina
Tomsk, Russia
Club: TUSUR
Categories: W2x - The Association Cup; W4- - The Redgrave Cup.
Avatar
134
Illarionov Artem
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Saint Petersburg Mining University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
135
Ilynitskaya Angelina
Novgorod, Russia
Club: Yaroslav-the-Wise Novgorod State University
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope; U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
136
Ilyushin Maksim
Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia
Club: VGUVT
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
137
Imanov Ruslan
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Saint Petersburg Mining University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
138
Isakov Iskander
Moscow, Russia
Club: Pirogovka Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
139
Ivanov Pavel
Moscow, Russia
Club: Pirogovka Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
140
Ivanov Petr
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Znamya
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
141
Ivanov Arkadiy
Novgorod, Russia
Club: Yaroslav-the-Wise Novgorod State University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
142
Izotov Mihail
Moscow, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: MA M4X - The Two Capitals Cup; MA M4+ - The Federation Cup.
Avatar
143
Kabaylov Aleksandr
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup; M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup; MA M4X - The Two Capitals Cup.
Avatar
144
Kabeshova Elizaveta
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University (Polytech)
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
145
Kalashnikov Ivan
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup; M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup; M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup.
Avatar
146
Kamenkov Semen
Moscow, Russia
Club: Grebnoy klub MGU
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
147
Kapustina Ekaterina
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope; W8+ - The Cup of Catherine the Great; W8+ - The Cup of Catherine the Great.
Avatar
148
Kashirin Evgeniy
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: English Rowing Club
Categories: M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup; M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup; MA M4X - The Two Capitals Cup.
Avatar
149
Kateev Matvey
Magnitogorsk, Russia
Club: Nosov Magnitigorsk State Technical University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
150
Kaymonova Anastasiya
Moscow, Russia
Club: MAI Rowing club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
151
Kelli Rayan
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SPbU Rowing club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
152
Kenig Eduard
Tomsk, Russia
Club: TUSUR
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
153
Kerro Vyacheslav
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SUAI SPb
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
154
Kleshnev Nikita
Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia
Club: Voljski meteor
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
155
Klyanchin Danil
Moscow, Russia
Club: HSE Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup; U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
156
Knyazev Rostislav
Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia
Club: Voljski meteor
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
157
Kochenkova Milana
Novgorod, Russia
Club: Yaroslav-the-Wise Novgorod State University
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
158
Kokin Vasiliy
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Naval Institute
Categories: MY - The Admiralty Cup.
Avatar
159
Kolesnikov Dmitriy
Tomsk, Russia
Club: TUSUR
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
160
Kolmogorov Ivan
Kaliningrad, Russia
Club: BFU n.a. Immanuel Kant
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
161
Kolyada Dmitriy
Krasnodar, Russia
Club: Kuban State University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
162
Komkov Dmitriy
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: RB - The Vnesheconombank Cup; MY - The Admiralty Cup.
Avatar
163
Kondrashin Roman
Kazan, Russia
Club: PGUFKSIT
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
164
Konkin Sergey
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Saint Petersburg Mining University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
165
Konovalov Ivan
Moscow, Russia
Club: MAI Rowing club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
166
Kopit Aleksey
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup; M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup.
Avatar
167
Kopit Nikita
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: M4- - The Redgrave Cup.
Avatar
168
Kopit Natalya
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: W2- - The Cup of Kronwerk; W8+ - The Cup of Catherine the Great.
Avatar
169
Korchagina Polina
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: W8+ - The Cup of Catherine the Great.
Avatar
170
Koreckiy Daniil
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Saint Petersburg Mining University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
171
Korobova Mariya
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: English Rowing Club
Categories: VK - The Gazprombank Cup.
Avatar
172
Korolyova Anna
Moscow, Russia
Club: Grebnoy klub MGU
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
173
Koryuhova Kristina
Novgorod, Russia
Club: Yaroslav-the-Wise Novgorod State University
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
174
Kostileva Viktoriya
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Znamya
Categories: M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup.
Avatar
175
Kotova Irina
Moscow, Russia
Club: Pirogovka Rowing Club
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
176
Kotova Yuliya
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SKIF 1 Med
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
177
Kovtunov Roman
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: VIIT-“GALS”
Categories: RB - The Vnesheconombank Cup; MY - The Admiralty Cup; MY - The Admiralty Cup; MY - The Admiralty Cup.
Avatar
178
Kozeradskaya Anastasiya
Moscow, Russia
Club: Pirogovka Rowing Club
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
179
Kozickaya Anastasiya
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SKIF 1 Med
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
180
Kramarov Daniil
Saratov, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: M4- - The Redgrave Cup; U23 M8+ - The University Cup; M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup; MSUP - The John's Cup.
Avatar
181
Kreshhuk Mark
Moscow, Russia
Club: Grebnoy klub MGU
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
182
Krupchenko Viktor
Rostov, Russia
Club: DSTU
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
183
Krutikov Matvey
Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia
Club: VGUVT
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
184
Kudashkin Aleksey
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Naval Institute
Categories: RB - The Vnesheconombank Cup.
Avatar
185
Kulbabskiy Yakov
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
186
Kulesh Aleksandr
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: English Rowing Club
Categories: M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup; M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup.
Avatar
187
Kulyaev Aleksey
Moscow, Russia
Club: Kerosinka rowing club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
188
Kunin Aleksandr
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SPbGMTU
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
189
Kupov Aleksandr
Kazan, Russia
Club: PGUFKSIT
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
190
Kurilenko Dmitry
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SPbGMTU
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
191
Kuzmin Sergey
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup; M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup.
Avatar
192
Kuznecov Taras
Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia
Club: VGUVT
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
193
Kuznecova Aglaya
Novgorod, Russia
Club: Yaroslav-the-Wise Novgorod State University
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
194
Larin Dmitry
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: English Rowing Club
Categories: M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup; M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup; M1x - The Cup of Peter the Great.
Avatar
195
LarionovTrishkin TheodorArseniy
Moscow, Russia
Club: HSE Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup; U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
196
Lavrentev Ivan
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ВИИТ ГАЛС 2
Categories: RB - The Vnesheconombank Cup; MY - The Admiralty Cup.
Avatar
197
Lazarev Dmitriy
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SPbU Rowing club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
198
Lelchuk Mariya
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: VK - The Gazprombank Cup.
Avatar
199
Levin Kirill
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Naval Institute
Categories: MY - The Admiralty Cup.
Avatar
200
Lipatova Marina
Moscow, Russia
Club: RUDN rowing
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
201
Lisin Konstantin
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: English Rowing Club
Categories: MA M4+ - The Federation Cup; M4- - The Redgrave Cup.
Avatar
202
Litvinov Mihail
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
203
Lyulevich Aleksey
Moscow, Russia
Club: Kerosinka rowing club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
204
Maksimenko Boris
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Military Institute of Physical Culture
Categories: MY - The Admiralty Cup.
Avatar
205
Maksyashin Sergey
Novgorod, Russia
Club: Yaroslav-the-Wise Novgorod State University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
206
Malishev Grigoriy
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Saint Petersburg Mining University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
207
Malisheva Sofya
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope; W2x - The Association Cup; W8+ - The Cup of Catherine the Great.
Avatar
208
Malisheva Sofya
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: W8+ - The Cup of Catherine the Great.
Avatar
209
Malyaev Mihail
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: LTAROWING
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
210
Mamcev Egor
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: VIIT-“GALS”
Categories: RB - The Vnesheconombank Cup; MY - The Admiralty Cup; MY - The Admiralty Cup.
Avatar
211
Manafova Sabina
Krasnodar, Russia
Club: Kuban State University
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
212
Marach Bogdan
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: LTAROWING
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
213
Martishev Konstantin
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Herzen University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
214
Matin Pavel
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Herzen University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
215
Matveev Arkadiy
Moscow, Russia
Club: Grebnoy klub MGU
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
216
Matyushhenko Aleksey
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Naval Institute
Categories: MY - The Admiralty Cup.
Avatar
217
Mazhara Darya
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SKIF 1 Med
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
218
Mazin Maksim
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
219
Medvedenko Daniil
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Saint Petersburg Mining University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
220
Melehin Semen
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Herzen University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
221
Melihova Anastasiya
Krasnodar, Russia
Club: Kuban State University
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
222
Michurin Andrey
Saratov, Russia
Club: Saratov State University
Categories: M4- - The Redgrave Cup; U23 M8+ - The University Cup; M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup.
Avatar
223
Milyutin Dmitriy
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
224
Mishustin Ivan
Moscow, Russia
Club: Pirogovka Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
225
Mohotaev Vladislav
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: VIIT-“GALS”
Categories: RB - The Vnesheconombank Cup; MY - The Admiralty Cup.
Avatar
226
Mokrushin Pavel
Kazan, Russia
Club: PGUFKSIT
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
227
Morozov Konstantin
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Military Institute of Physical Culture
Categories: RB - The Vnesheconombank Cup; MY - The Admiralty Cup.
Avatar
228
Mosolov Aleksey
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Naval Institute
Categories: MY - The Admiralty Cup.
Avatar
229
Motin Maksim
Moscow, Russia
Club: Grebnoy klub MGU
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
230
Munzhukov Renat
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Znamya
Categories: M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup.
Avatar
231
Murashev Danila
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Herzen University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
232
Myasnikov Vitaliy
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: English Rowing Club
Categories: M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup; M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup; MA M4X - The Two Capitals Cup.
Avatar
233
Nabokina Natalya
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: VK - The Gazprombank Cup.
Avatar
234
Nahatakyan Nikolay
Moscow, Russia
Club: RUDN rowing
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
235
Nam Darina
Moscow, Russia
Club: Pirogovka Rowing Club
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
236
Nasibov Arsen
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SUAI SPb
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
237
Nesterov Nikita
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
238
Nevedomiy Leon
Ekaterinburg, Russia
Club: The Ekaterinburg Institute of Physical Education
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
239
Nikitin Nikita
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SPbGMTU
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
240
Nikitin Aleksandr
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Bonch Rowing Team
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
241
Nikitina Kseniya
Novgorod, Russia
Club: Yaroslav-the-Wise Novgorod State University
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
242
Nikolaeva Mariya
Moscow, Russia
Club: Pirogovka Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
243
Nikolenko Milana
Tomsk, Russia
Club: TUSUR
Categories: W4- - The Redgrave Cup.
Avatar
244
Novikov Gennadiy
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Znamya
Categories: M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup.
Avatar
245
Novoselcev Oleg
Moscow, Russia
Club: CSK Navy
Categories: MA M4+ - The Federation Cup.
Avatar
246
Nozdrin Dmitriy
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Bonch Rowing Team
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
247
Obidin Egor
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup; M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup.
Avatar
248
Olenev Daniil
Novgorod, Russia
Club: Yaroslav-the-Wise Novgorod State University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
249
Osin Konstantin
Rostov, Russia
Club: DSTU
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
250
Osmonkulov Artem
Ekaterinburg, Russia
Club: The Ekaterinburg Institute of Physical Education
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
251
Ovchinnikov Aleksandr
Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia
Club: Voljski meteor
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
252
Ovchinnikov Ivan
Moscow, Russia
Club: MAI Rowing club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
253
Ovechko Anna
Moscow, Russia
Club: Admiral Ushakov RC
Categories: MA M4+ - The Federation Cup; M1x - The Cup of Peter the Great.
Avatar
254
Ozhegova Polina
Ekaterinburg, Russia
Club: The Ekaterinburg Institute of Physical Education
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
255
Pampur Danil
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SPbU Rowing club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
256
Pankov Veniamin
Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia
Club: VGUVT
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
257
Panyukova Anastasiya
Moscow, Russia
Club: Pirogovka Rowing Club
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
258
Pashtenko Dmitriy
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: English Rowing Club
Categories: M4- - The Redgrave Cup.
Avatar
259
Pavlov Daniil
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: BSTU Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
260
Pavlov Dmitriy
Moscow, Russia
Club: Admiral Ushakov RC
Categories: MA M4X - The Two Capitals Cup; MA M4+ - The Federation Cup.
Avatar
261
Pehov Timofey
Moscow, Russia
Club: RUDN rowing
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
262
Peresada Ioann
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: RB - The Vnesheconombank Cup; MY - The Admiralty Cup.
Avatar
263
Pershin Aleksandr
Rostov, Russia
Club: DSTU
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
264
Petrov Igor
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University (Polytech)
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
265
Petrov Oleg
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Naval Institute
Categories: MY - The Admiralty Cup.
Avatar
266
Petrova Irina
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: W8+ - The Cup of Catherine the Great.
Avatar
267
Plichinda Diana
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SKIF 1 Med
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
268
Pochechuev Denis
Moscow, Russia
Club: MAI Rowing club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
269
Podkidisheva Mariya
Novgorod, Russia
Club: Yaroslav-the-Wise Novgorod State University
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
270
Podolinniy Ivan
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Saint Petersburg Mining University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
271
Podust Saveliy
Novgorod, Russia
Club: Yaroslav-the-Wise Novgorod State University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
272
Pogorelov Nikita
Ekaterinburg, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
273
Popov German
Moscow, Russia
Club: Kerosinka rowing club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
274
Postnikov Vsevolod
Moscow, Russia
Club: MAI Rowing club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
275
Potaenko Zahar
Krasnodar, Russia
Club: Kuban State University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
276
Pozolotina Marina
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: VK - The Gazprombank Cup.
Avatar
277
Priluckaya Darya
Rostov, Russia
Club: DSTU
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
278
Prohorov Ivan
Moscow, Russia
Club: Pirogovka Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
279
Pyataeva Mariya
Moscow, Russia
Club: Pirogovka Rowing Club
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
280
Ralnikov Yaroslav
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: BSTU Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
281
Rassadin Evgeniy
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SPbGMTU
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
282
Rastorgueva Kseniya
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: W2- - The Cup of Kronwerk; W8+ - The Cup of Catherine the Great.
Avatar
283
Razzhivina Karina
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope; W8+ - The Cup of Catherine the Great; W8+ - The Cup of Catherine the Great.
Avatar
284
Rezapkin Yuriy
Moscow, Russia
Club: Kerosinka rowing club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
285
Rigert Bogdan
Krasnodar, Russia
Club: Kuban State University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
286
Rikova Polina
Moscow, Russia
Club: Pirogovka Rowing Club
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
287
Romahin Ilya
Tomsk, Russia
Club: TUSUR
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
288
Roman Vorotnikov
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup; M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup.
Avatar
289
Rudenko Roman
Moscow, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: MSUP - The John's Cup.
Avatar
290
Rusakov Ivan
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Znamya
Categories: M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup.
Avatar
291
Ruzhnov Grigoriy
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: VIIT-“GALS”
Categories: RB - The Vnesheconombank Cup; MY - The Admiralty Cup.
Avatar
292
Sadursskiy Egor
Magnitogorsk, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
293
Salkov Igor
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: VIIT-“GALS”
Categories: RB - The Vnesheconombank Cup; MY - The Admiralty Cup; MY - The Admiralty Cup.
Avatar
294
Samoylov Dmitriy
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: M4- - The Redgrave Cup.
Avatar
295
Samoylov Aleksandr
Saratov, Russia
Club: Saratov State University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup; M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup.
Avatar
296
Sartaev Oleg
Kazan, Russia
Club: PGUFKSIT
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
297
Satdarov Nadir
Moscow, Russia
Club: RUDN rowing
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
298
Savickiy Danil
Kaliningrad, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
299
Selezneva Kseniya
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Herzen University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
300
Seleznyov Vladimir
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: VK - The Gazprombank Cup.
Avatar
301
Semenov Pavel
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: LTAROWING
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
302
Semikin Mark
Moscow, Russia
Club: Grebnoy klub MGU
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
303
Semyonov Nikita
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ВИИТ ГАЛС 2
Categories: RB - The Vnesheconombank Cup; MY - The Admiralty Cup; MY - The Admiralty Cup.
Avatar
304
Semyonova Yuliya
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: VK - The Gazprombank Cup.
Avatar
305
Serebryakov Dmitriy
Rostov, Russia
Club: DSTU
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
306
Sergeev German
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SPbGMTU
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
307
Sergeeva Svetlana
Krasnodar, Russia
Club: Kuban State University
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
308
Sergeeva Olga
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: VK - The Gazprombank Cup.
Avatar
309
Serov Dmitriy
Moscow, Russia
Club: Grebnoy klub MGU
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
310
Shamchikov Anton
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Bonch Rowing Team
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
311
Shaturniy Artyom
Moscow, Russia
Club: HSE Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup; U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
312
Shevchuk Nikita
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: English Rowing Club
Categories: M1x - The Cup of Peter the Great.
Avatar
313
Sheychenko Denis
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SUAI SPb
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
314
Shhedrin Vladislav
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
315
Shilov Valeriy
Novgorod, Russia
Club: Yaroslav-the-Wise Novgorod State University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
316
Shish Angelina
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope; W4- - The Redgrave Cup; W8+ - The Cup of Catherine the Great; W8+ - The Cup of Catherine the Great.
Avatar
317
Shishkov Artur
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Military Institute of Physical Culture
Categories: MY - The Admiralty Cup.
Avatar
318
Shmelyov Vadim
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Energia Rowing Сenter
Categories: M1x - The Cup of Peter the Great.
Avatar
319
Shperov Artem
Kazan, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
320
Shpirkina Ekaterina
Krasnodar, Russia
Club: Kuban State University
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
321
Shtof Fedor
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: M4- - The Redgrave Cup.
Avatar
322
Shudrya Georgiy
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Saint Petersburg Mining University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
323
Silanteva Kseniya
Moscow, Russia
Club: Pirogovka Rowing Club
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
324
Sitin Aleksandr
Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia
Club: Voljski meteor
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
325
Sitova Albina
Krasnodar, Russia
Club: Kuban State University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup; U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
326
Skorik Roman
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Herzen University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
327
Slotina Anna
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SKIF 1 Med
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
328
Smetankin Mihail
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
329
Smirnov Aleksandr
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Znamya
Categories: M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup.
Avatar
330
Sobolev Georgiy
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University (Polytech)
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
331
Sorokin Yaroslav
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SPbU Rowing club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
332
Sozinov Nikolay
Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia
Club: VGUVT
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
333
Spirina Ekaterina
Saratov, Russia
Club: Saratov State University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup; M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup.
Avatar
334
Stacenko Vladimir
Magnitogorsk, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
335
Stepanchenko Leonid
Moscow, Russia
Club: Grebnoy klub MGU
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
336
Stepanenko Dmitriy
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: VIIT-“GALS”
Categories: RB - The Vnesheconombank Cup; MY - The Admiralty Cup.
Avatar
337
Stepanova Olga
Tomsk, Russia
Club: TUSUR
Categories: W4- - The Redgrave Cup.
Avatar
338
Stepichev Aleksandr
Rostov, Russia
Club: DSTU
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
339
Stroganov Artem
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Military Institute of Physical Culture
Categories: MY - The Admiralty Cup.
Avatar
340
Suchkov Maksim
Moscow, Russia
Club: Pirogovka Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
341
Suetnikov Andrey
Krasnodar, Russia
Club: Kuban State University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
342
Suhareva Nika
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: W2x - The Association Cup; W8+ - The Cup of Catherine the Great.
Avatar
343
Sverkanov Artem
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Herzen University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
344
Taranov Georgiy
Moscow, Russia
Club: Kerosinka rowing club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
345
Tarzhenskiy Eduard
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Naval Institute
Categories: MY - The Admiralty Cup.
Avatar
346
Tatarincev Nikolay
Kazan, Russia
Club: PGUFKSIT
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
347
Timofeev Timofey
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup; M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup.
Avatar
348
Tishhenko Ekaterina
Tomsk, Russia
Club: TUSUR
Categories: W2x - The Association Cup; W4- - The Redgrave Cup.
Avatar
349
Titarenko Mihail
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University (Polytech)
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
350
Titov Nikita
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: LTAROWING
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
351
Titov Sergey
Magnitogorsk, Russia
Club: Nosov Magnitigorsk State Technical University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
352
Tkach Gennadiy
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup; M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup; M2x - The Association Cup.
Avatar
353
Trandasir Artyom
Krasnodar, Russia
Club: Kuban State University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
354
Trembach Aleksey
Ekaterinburg, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
355
Tretyakov Danil
Kaliningrad, Russia
Club: BFU n.a. Immanuel Kant
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
356
Tretyakov Nikita
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: LTAROWING
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
357
Trubkina Kseniya
Moscow, Russia
Club: Pirogovka Rowing Club
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
358
Truhin Maksim
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
359
Turgunbekov Azizbek
Moscow, Russia
Club: RUDN rowing
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
360
Tyurin Danil
Kaliningrad, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
361
Ulyanov Maksim
Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia
Club: Voljski meteor
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
362
Ulyanova Darya
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope; W2- - The Cup of Kronwerk; W4- - The Redgrave Cup; W8+ - The Cup of Catherine the Great; W8+ - The Cup of Catherine the Great.
Avatar
363
Urusov Andrey
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: English Rowing Club
Categories: M4- - The Redgrave Cup.
Avatar
364
Urusova Anastasia
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: WSUP - The John's Cup.
Avatar
365
Ushkov Artem
Moscow, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
366
Uzunov Nikita
Saratov, Russia
Club: Saratov State University
Categories: M4- - The Redgrave Cup; U23 M8+ - The University Cup; M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup.
Avatar
367
Vakarin Sergey
Krasnodar, Russia
Club: Kuban State University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
368
Valueva Elena
Moscow, Russia
Club: Pirogovka Rowing Club
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
369
Varfolomeeva Polina
Novgorod, Russia
Club: Yaroslav-the-Wise Novgorod State University
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope.
Avatar
370
Vasyukova Darya
Moscow, Russia
Club: Kerosinka rowing club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
371
Vatanin Aleksey
Rostov, Russia
Club: DSTU
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
372
Vavulkova Natalya
Moscow, Russia
Club: FDF rowing academy
Categories: W1x - The Cup of Princess Olga.
Avatar
373
Velichko Stepan
Kaliningrad, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
374
Vereshhaka Arkadiy
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Naval Institute
Categories: MY - The Admiralty Cup.
Avatar
375
Vilegzhanin Daniil
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Herzen University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
376
Vintonyak Evgeniy
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: VIIT-“GALS”
Categories: RB - The Vnesheconombank Cup; MY - The Admiralty Cup; MY - The Admiralty Cup.
Avatar
377
Vlasenko Anatoliy
Magnitogorsk, Russia
Club: Nosov Magnitigorsk State Technical University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
378
Volkov Leonid
Tomsk, Russia
Club: TUSUR
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
379
Voronin Aleksey
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: English Rowing Club
Categories: M4- - The Redgrave Cup.
Avatar
380
Yanulevich Pavel
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: LTAROWING
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
381
Yarcev Vladislav
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SPbU Rowing club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
382
Yudinceva Elizaveta
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: U23 W8+ - The Cup of Hope; W4- - The Redgrave Cup; W8+ - The Cup of Catherine the Great; W8+ - The Cup of Catherine the Great.
Avatar
383
Yunicin Kirill
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: M4- - The Redgrave Cup.
Avatar
384
Yuvchenko Larisa
Moscow, Russia
Club: CSK Navy
Categories: MA M4+ - The Federation Cup.
Avatar
385
Zaharov Daniil
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
386
Zakablukov Daniil
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SUAI SPb
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
387
Zavackiy Daniil
Ekaterinburg, Russia
Club: NA
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
388
Zavarzin Daniil
Moscow, Russia
Club: Pirogovka Rowing Club
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
389
Zazulin Yan
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: M4- - The Redgrave Cup.
Avatar
390
Zhambovskiy Nikita
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup; M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup.
Avatar
391
Zhemaldinov Maksim
Moscow, Russia
Club: Admiral Ushakov RC
Categories: MA M4X - The Two Capitals Cup; MA M4+ - The Federation Cup.
Avatar
392
Zhigulin Evgeniy
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Znamya
Categories: M8+ - The Alexander Nevsky Cup.
Avatar
393
Zhuravlev Mihail
Magnitogorsk, Russia
Club: Nosov Magnitigorsk State Technical University
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
394
Zinchenko Andrey
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SUAI SPb
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
395
Zverkov Andrey
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: ITMO University Rowing Club
Categories: W8+ - The Cup of Catherine the Great; W8+ - The Cup of Catherine the Great; W8+ - The Cup of Catherine the Great.
Avatar
396
Аверкиева Полина
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: Energia Rowing Сenter
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.
Avatar
397
Овечко Dmitriy
Moscow, Russia
Club: Admiral Ushakov RC
Categories: MA M4X - The Two Capitals Cup; MA M4+ - The Federation Cup.
Avatar
398
Переверзев Василий
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Club: SPbGMTU
Categories: U23 M8+ - The University Cup.