Registered Crews

Only registered crews are listed here. A crew is considered registered when all its members have a valid registration. If the registration fee is applicable, it has to be paid. If you cannot find your crew, check the registration status of each participant.


W1x Women's Single Sculls

W1x
crew #1
Russia, Moscow
FDF rowing academy
Lineup: Vavulkova Natalya.
W1x
crew #2
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
Energia Rowing Сenter
Lineup: Burdina Polina.

M1x Men's Single Sculls

M1x
crew #1
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
English Rowing Club
Lineup: Davydov Andrey.
M1x
crew #2
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
English Rowing Club
Lineup: Shevchuk Nikita.
M1x
crew #3
Russia, Tomsk
TUSUR
Lineup: Dobrinin Andrey.
M1x
crew #4
Russia, Moscow
CSK Navy
Lineup: Boldenkov Vadim.
M1x
crew #5
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
Energia Rowing Сenter
Lineup: Shmelyov Vadim.
M1x
crew #6
Russia, Moscow
Admiral Ushakov RC
Lineup: Ovechko Anna.
M1x
crew #7
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
Saint Petersburg Mining University
Lineup: Gaynutdinov Rustam.
M1x
crew #8
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
English Rowing Club
Lineup: Larin Dmitry.

W2- Women's Pair

W2-
crew #1
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
ITMO University Rowing Club
Lineup: Rastorgueva Kseniya, Kopit Natalya.
W2-
crew #2
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
ITMO University Rowing Club
Lineup: Ulyanova Darya, Babkina Darya.

W2x Women's Double Sculls

W2x
crew #1
Russia, Tomsk
TUSUR
Lineup: Ikonnikova Kristina, Tishhenko Ekaterina.
W2x
crew #2
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
ITMO University Rowing Club
Lineup: Malisheva Sofya, Suhareva Nika.

M2x Men's Double Sculls

M2x
crew #1
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
English Rowing Club
Lineup: Davydov Andrey, Golovanov Sergey.
M2x
crew #2
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
ITMO University Rowing Club
Lineup: Tkach Gennadiy, Gluhov Robert.

MA M4+ Masters Men's Coxed Four

MA M4+
crew #1
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
English Rowing Club
Lineup: Guseva Anastasiya (coxswain), Belov Aleksey, Lisin Konstantin, Borzov Maksim, Andreev Evgeniy.
MA M4+
crew #2
Russia, Moscow
Admiral Ushakov RC
Lineup: Ovechko Anna (coxswain), Овечко Dmitriy, Izotov Mihail, Pavlov Dmitriy, Zhemaldinov Maksim.
MA M4+
crew #3
Russia, Moscow
CSK Navy
Lineup: Yuvchenko Larisa (coxswain), Eliseev Vitaliy, Bazaykin Evgeniy, Novoselcev Oleg, Boldenkov Vadim.

W4- Women's Four

W4-
crew #1
Russia, Tomsk
TUSUR
Lineup: Stepanova Olga, Nikolenko Milana, Tishhenko Ekaterina, Ikonnikova Kristina.
W4-
crew #2
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
ITMO University Rowing Club
Lineup: Evstifeeva Natalya, Yudinceva Elizaveta, Shish Angelina, Ulyanova Darya.

M4- Men's Four

M4-
crew #1
Russia, Saratov
Saratov State University
Lineup: Kramarov Daniil, Michurin Andrey, Akimov Aleksandr, Uzunov Nikita.
M4-
crew #2
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
English Rowing Club
Lineup: Andreev Evgeniy, Borzov Maksim, Lisin Konstantin, Belov Aleksey.
M4-
crew #3
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
English Rowing Club
Lineup: Urusov Andrey, Voronin Aleksey, Pashtenko Dmitriy, Samoylov Dmitriy.
M4-
crew #4
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
ITMO University Rowing Club
Lineup: Zazulin Yan, Yunicin Kirill, Shtof Fedor, Kopit Nikita.

MA M4X Master's Men's Quad Sculls 40+

MA M4X
crew #1
Russia, Moscow
Admiral Ushakov RC
Lineup: Овечко Dmitriy, Izotov Mihail, Pavlov Dmitriy, Zhemaldinov Maksim.
MA M4X
crew #2
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
English Rowing Club
Lineup: Myasnikov Vitaliy, Kabaylov Aleksandr, Fedorov Aleksey, Kashirin Evgeniy.

U23 W8+ Under 23 Women's Eight

U23 W8+
crew #1
Russia, Krasnodar
Kuban State University
Lineup: Sitova Albina (coxswain), Melihova Anastasiya, Efimcova Alina, Manafova Sabina, Shpirkina Ekaterina, Chistyakova Irina, Butko Polina, Sergeeva Svetlana, Brehova Valeriya.
U23 W8+
crew #2
Russia, Novgorod
Yaroslav-the-Wise Novgorod State University
Lineup: Ilynitskaya Angelina (coxswain), Nikitina Kseniya, Varfolomeeva Polina, Koryuhova Kristina, Kuznecova Aglaya, Grigoreva Mariya, Podkidisheva Mariya, Cherepanova Viktoriya, Kochenkova Milana.
U23 W8+
crew #3
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
SKIF 1 Med
Lineup: Fedorov Vladislav (coxswain), Mazhara Darya, Slotina Anna, Evmushkova Yuliana, Kotova Yuliya, Kozickaya Anastasiya, Plichinda Diana, Gaivoronskaya Sofia, Andryukova Sofiya.
U23 W8+
crew #4
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
ITMO University Rowing Club
Lineup: Gladisheva Yuliya (coxswain), Evstifeeva Natalya, Yudinceva Elizaveta, Shish Angelina, Ulyanova Darya, Malisheva Sofya, Gilde Vladislava, Razzhivina Karina, Kapustina Ekaterina.
U23 W8+
crew #5
Russia, Moscow
Pirogovka Rowing Club
Lineup: Nam Darina (coxswain), Rikova Polina, Kozeradskaya Anastasiya, Kotova Irina, Valueva Elena, Panyukova Anastasiya, Trubkina Kseniya, Pyataeva Mariya, Silanteva Kseniya.

W8+ Women's Eight

W8+
crew #1
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
ITMO University Rowing Club
Lineup: Zverkov Andrey (coxswain), Gurova Darya, Babkina Darya, Rastorgueva Kseniya, Kopit Natalya, Petrova Irina, Suhareva Nika, Korchagina Polina, Gabova Irina.
W8+
crew #2
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
ITMO University Rowing Club
Lineup: Zverkov Andrey (coxswain), Evstifeeva Natalya, Yudinceva Elizaveta, Shish Angelina, Ulyanova Darya, Malisheva Sofya, Gilde Vladislava, Razzhivina Karina, Kapustina Ekaterina.
W8+
crew #3
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
ITMO University Rowing Club
Lineup: Zverkov Andrey (coxswain), Evstifeeva Natalya, Yudinceva Elizaveta, Shish Angelina, Ulyanova Darya, Malisheva Sofya, Gilde Vladislava, Razzhivina Karina, Kapustina Ekaterina.

U23 M8+ Under 23 Men's Eight

U23 M8+
crew #1
Russia, Krasnodar
Kuban State University
Lineup: Sitova Albina (coxswain), Rigert Bogdan, Suetnikov Andrey, Potaenko Zahar, Kolyada Dmitriy, Carukyan Karen, Vakarin Sergey, Trandasir Artyom, Filatov Artyom.
U23 M8+
crew #2
Russia, Saratov
Saratov State University
Lineup: Spirina Ekaterina (coxswain), Akimov Aleksandr, Uzunov Nikita, Michurin Andrey, Kramarov Daniil, Samoylov Aleksandr, Fateev Sergey, Fashhevskiy Arseniy, Cingalov Artem.
U23 M8+
crew #3
Russia, Kazan
PGUFKSIT
Lineup: Mokrushin Pavel (coxswain), Chernuhin Ivan, Shperov Artem, Sartaev Oleg, Kupov Aleksandr, Kondrashin Roman, Duysekenov Rahat, Tatarincev Nikolay, Bekmembetov Kuanish.
U23 M8+
crew #4
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
SPbGMTU
Lineup: Nikitin Nikita (coxswain), Sergeev German, Cherniaev Evgenii, Переверзев Василий, Kurilenko Dmitry, Rassadin Evgeniy, Alenchev Ivan, Butuzov Fedor, Kunin Aleksandr.
U23 M8+
crew #5
Russia, Moscow
MAI Rowing club
Lineup: Kaymonova Anastasiya (coxswain), Arshinov Ivan, Docenko Anton, Konovalov Ivan, Babkin Nikita, Postnikov Vsevolod, Andrianov Egor, Ovchinnikov Ivan, Pochechuev Denis.
U23 M8+
crew #6
Russia, Nizhniy Novgorod
VGUVT
Lineup: Agafonov Aleksandr (coxswain), Krutikov Matvey, Ilyushin Maksim, Bardaryanu Kirill, Gulyaev Yakov, Pankov Veniamin, Sozinov Nikolay, Kuznecov Taras, Golov Denis.
U23 M8+
crew #7
Russia, Novgorod
Yaroslav-the-Wise Novgorod State University
Lineup: Ilynitskaya Angelina (coxswain), Ivanov Arkadiy, Dunichev Daniil, Danchenko Aleksandr, Gabidulin Ratmir, Podust Saveliy, Shilov Valeriy, Maksyashin Sergey, Olenev Daniil.
U23 M8+
crew #8
Russia, Moscow
HSE Rowing Club
Lineup: Fadeeva Veronika (coxswain), Annenkov Dmitriy, Bakanov Gleb, Bartenev Kirill, Bricin Artyom, Eremin Nikita, Klyanchin Danil, LarionovTrishkin TheodorArseniy, Shaturniy Artyom.
U23 M8+
crew #9
Russia, Magnitogorsk
Nosov Magnitigorsk State Technical University
Lineup: Dolgushin Nikita (coxswain), Alipov Anton, Burantaev Irman, Vlasenko Anatoliy, Zhuravlev Mihail, Kateev Matvey, Sadursskiy Egor, Stacenko Vladimir, Titov Sergey.
U23 M8+
crew #10
Russia, Tomsk
TUSUR
Lineup: Dinochenko Kirill (coxswain), Volkov Leonid, Kolesnikov Dmitriy, Efremov Nikolay, Borisov Pavel, Chub Andrey, Hristenko Roman, Kenig Eduard, Romahin Ilya.
U23 M8+
crew #11
Russia, Rostov
DSTU
Lineup: Priluckaya Darya (coxswain), Stepichev Aleksandr, Pershin Aleksandr, Vatanin Aleksey, Krupchenko Viktor, Osin Konstantin, Gordienko Kirill, Serebryakov Dmitriy, Drankin Eldar.
U23 M8+
crew #12
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
LTAROWING
Lineup: Ahmedova Valeriya (coxswain), Malyaev Mihail, Tretyakov Nikita, Titov Nikita, Marach Bogdan, Filippov Ruslan, Semenov Pavel, Bobrovskiy Artem, Yanulevich Pavel.
U23 M8+
crew #13
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
Saint Petersburg Mining University
Lineup: Illarionov Artem (coxswain), Shudrya Georgiy, Malishev Grigoriy, Koreckiy Daniil, Imanov Ruslan, Podolinniy Ivan, Konkin Sergey, Medvedenko Daniil, Gaynutdinov Rustam.
U23 M8+
crew #14
Russia, Moscow
RUDN rowing
Lineup: Lipatova Marina (coxswain), Pehov Timofey, Satdarov Nadir, Bondarenko Aleksandr, Fayzullin Denis, Nahatakyan Nikolay, Gladkov Roman, Elagin Pavel, Turgunbekov Azizbek.
U23 M8+
crew #15
Russia, Nizhniy Novgorod
Voljski meteor
Lineup: Dmitriev Dmitriy (coxswain), Sitin Aleksandr, Halyamin Vladimir, Ulyanov Maksim, Knyazev Rostislav, Kleshnev Nikita, Andrianov Vitaliy, Aleshin Pavel, Ovchinnikov Aleksandr.
U23 M8+
crew #16
Russia, Kaliningrad
BFU n.a. Immanuel Kant
Lineup: Fedorov Aleksandr (coxswain), Belyuchenko Kupriyan, Burinskiy Mihail, Dayneko Aleksandr, Velichko Stepan, Kolmogorov Ivan, Savickiy Danil, Tretyakov Danil, Tyurin Danil.
U23 M8+
crew #17
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
Bonch Rowing Team
Lineup: Аверкиева Полина (coxswain), Nikitin Aleksandr, Fashutdinov Platon, Gomenica Vadim, Frolov Vasiliy, Nozdrin Dmitriy, Shamchikov Anton, Chernikov Fedor, Gurov Matvey.
U23 M8+
crew #18
Russia, Moscow
HSE Rowing Club
Lineup: Fadeeva Veronika (coxswain), Alfimov Pyotr, Annenkov Dmitriy, Bartenev Kirill, Bakanov Gleb, Eremin Nikita, Klyanchin Danil, LarionovTrishkin TheodorArseniy, Shaturniy Artyom.
U23 M8+
crew #19
Russia, Moscow
Grebnoy klub MGU
Lineup: Korolyova Anna (coxswain), Motin Maksim, Semikin Mark, Kamenkov Semen, Serov Dmitriy, Kreshhuk Mark, Matveev Arkadiy, Burcev Leonid, Stepanchenko Leonid.
U23 M8+
crew #20
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
SUAI SPb
Lineup: Efimova Sofya (coxswain), Kerro Vyacheslav, Ananev Dmitriy, Sheychenko Denis, Nasibov Arsen, Zakablukov Daniil, Elesin Aleksandr, Zinchenko Andrey, Bovkun Kirill.
U23 M8+
crew #21
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
Herzen University
Lineup: Selezneva Kseniya (coxswain), Skorik Roman, Sverkanov Artem, Martishev Konstantin, Gogin Aleksey, Vilegzhanin Daniil, Melehin Semen, Matin Pavel, Murashev Danila.
U23 M8+
crew #22
Russia, Ekaterinburg
The Ekaterinburg Institute of Physical Education
Lineup: Ozhegova Polina (coxswain), Nevedomiy Leon, Pogorelov Nikita, Hodyakov Konstantin, Zavackiy Daniil, Trembach Aleksey, Osmonkulov Artem, Chehovich Aleksandr, Bedov Aleksandr.
U23 M8+
crew #23
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
SPbU Rowing club
Lineup: Baranova Anastasiya (coxswain), Afanasev Vladilen, Lazarev Dmitriy, Yarcev Vladislav, Sorokin Yaroslav, Fisenko Danila, Pampur Danil, Kelli Rayan, Buruyana Daniil.
U23 M8+
crew #24
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
BSTU Rowing Club
Lineup: Litvinov Mihail (coxswain), Gusev Evgeniy, Ralnikov Yaroslav, Afanasev Artyom, Ivanov Petr, Pavlov Daniil, Shhedrin Vladislav, Gricko Kirill, Fahrutdinov Nikolay.
U23 M8+
crew #25
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
ITMO University Rowing Club
Lineup: Borsuk Elizaveta (coxswain), Zaharov Daniil, Kulbabskiy Yakov, Milyutin Dmitriy, Alekseev Sergey, Nesterov Nikita, Truhin Maksim, Antonov Evgeniy, Kalashnikov Ivan.
U23 M8+
crew #26
Russia, Moscow
Kerosinka rowing club
Lineup: Vasyukova Darya (coxswain), Lyulevich Aleksey, Taranov Georgiy, Anciferov Petr, Kulyaev Aleksey, Banu Renat, Ushkov Artem, Popov German, Rezapkin Yuriy.
U23 M8+
crew #27
Russia, Moscow
Pirogovka Rowing Club
Lineup: Nikolaeva Mariya (coxswain), Prohorov Ivan, Suchkov Maksim, Zavarzin Daniil, Ivanov Pavel, Mishustin Ivan, Isakov Iskander, Husainov Erik, Berngardt German.
U23 M8+
crew #28
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University (Polytech)
Lineup: Kabeshova Elizaveta (coxswain), Mazin Maksim, Bolotin Daniil, Smetankin Mihail, Arenkov Aleksandr, Petrov Igor, Sobolev Georgiy, Titarenko Mihail, Chigrinec Aleksandr.

M8+ Men's Eight

M8+
crew #1
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
Znamya
Lineup: Kostileva Viktoriya (coxswain), Ibragimov Rustam, Gusev Pavel, Smirnov Aleksandr, Goncharov Egor, Rusakov Ivan, Novikov Gennadiy, Munzhukov Renat, Zhigulin Evgeniy.
M8+
crew #2
Russia, Saratov
Saratov State University
Lineup: Spirina Ekaterina (coxswain), Kramarov Daniil, Akimov Aleksandr, Uzunov Nikita, Michurin Andrey, Fateev Sergey, Samoylov Aleksandr, Cingalov Artem, Fashhevskiy Arseniy.
M8+
crew #3
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
ITMO University Rowing Club
Lineup: Borsuk Elizaveta (coxswain), Kuzmin Sergey, Kalashnikov Ivan, Kopit Aleksey, Timofeev Timofey, Obidin Egor, Zhambovskiy Nikita, Tkach Gennadiy, Gluhov Robert.
M8+
crew #4
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
English Rowing Club
Lineup: Gusev Aleksey (coxswain), Myasnikov Vitaliy, Kabaylov Aleksandr, Alekseev Aleksei, Fedorov Aleksey, Larin Dmitry, Roman Vorotnikov, Kashirin Evgeniy, Kulesh Aleksandr.

RB Rowboat

RB
crew #1
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
Military Institute of Physical Culture
Lineup: Morozov Konstantin.
RB
crew #2
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
VIIT-“GALS”
Lineup: Semyonov Nikita.
RB
crew #3
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
VIIT-“GALS”
Lineup: Mohotaev Vladislav.
RB
crew #4
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
VIIT-“GALS”
Lineup: Stepanenko Dmitriy.
RB
crew #5
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
VIIT-“GALS”
Lineup: Ruzhnov Grigoriy.
RB
crew #6
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
VIIT-“GALS”
Lineup: Andrianov Daniil.
RB
crew #7
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
Lineup: Peresada Ioann.
RB
crew #8
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
VIIT-“GALS”
Lineup: Cherednichenko Dmitriy.
RB
crew #9
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
VIIT-“GALS”
Lineup: Butko Nikita.
RB
crew #10
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
VIIT-“GALS”
Lineup: Kovtunov Roman.
RB
crew #11
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
VIIT-“GALS”
Lineup: Vintonyak Evgeniy.
RB
crew #12
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
VIIT-“GALS”
Lineup: Salkov Igor.
RB
crew #13
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
VIIT-“GALS”
Lineup: Mamcev Egor.
RB
crew #14
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
Lineup: Komkov Dmitriy.
RB
crew #15
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
ВИИТ ГАЛС 2
Lineup: Lavrentev Ivan.
RB
crew #16
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
VMPI
Lineup: Babkin Dmitriy.
RB
crew #17
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
Naval Institute
Lineup: Kudashkin Aleksey.

MY Men's yawls

MY
crew #1
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
Military Institute of Physical Culture
Lineup: Morozov Konstantin (coxswain), Maksimenko Boris, Shishkov Artur, Stroganov Artem, Bibikov Anton, Ignatenko Dmitriy, Dedyaev Artur.
MY
crew #2
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
Naval Institute
Lineup: Kokin Vasiliy (coxswain), Tarzhenskiy Eduard, Petrov Oleg, Mosolov Aleksey, Levin Kirill, Vereshhaka Arkadiy, Matyushhenko Aleksey.
MY
crew #3
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
VIIT-“GALS”
Lineup: Kovtunov Roman (coxswain), Komkov Dmitriy, Cherednichenko Dmitriy, Peresada Ioann, Ruzhnov Grigoriy, Mohotaev Vladislav, Stepanenko Dmitriy.
MY
crew #4
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
ВИИТ ГАЛС 2
Lineup: Vintonyak Evgeniy (coxswain), Salkov Igor, Semyonov Nikita, Butko Nikita, Mamcev Egor, Andrianov Daniil, Kovtunov Roman.
MY
crew #5
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
ВИИТ ГАЛС 2
Lineup: Salkov Igor (coxswain), Lavrentev Ivan, Mamcev Egor, Vintonyak Evgeniy, Butko Nikita, Kovtunov Roman, Semyonov Nikita.

VK Viking boats

VK
crew #1
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
Misis Saint-Petersburg
Representative: Semyonova Yuliya
VK
crew #2
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
Black pearl
Representative: Chayka Viktoriya
VK
crew #3
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
Royal Comet
Representative: Sergeeva Olga
VK
crew #4
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
The wind of change
Representative: Pozolotina Marina
VK
crew #5
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
Bank North Sea Route
Representative: Dubilet Anna
VK
crew #6
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
English Rowing Club
Viking Dream Team
Representative: Korobova Mariya
VK
crew #7
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
Universal-electric
Representative: Seleznyov Vladimir
VK
crew #8
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
Nord way
Representative: Nabokina Natalya
VK
crew #9
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
CENTROBALT
Representative: Fomichev Maksim
VK
crew #10
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
Representative: Lelchuk Mariya

WSUP Women's SUPs

WSUP
crew #1
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
Lineup: Urusova Anastasia.

MSUP Men's SUPs

MSUP
crew #1
Russia, Moscow
Lineup: Rudenko Roman.
MSUP
crew #2
Russia, Saratov
Lineup: Kramarov Daniil.