Registered crews

If you cannot find your crew, make sure that all crew members have completed the registration procedure and paid the registration fee* (applicable to participants born in 1992 and earlier). If a crew member has not paid the fee, she will be prompted to do so in her personal account on the site.

Women's Single Sculls W1x

No name

Rowers: Maria Pronina

No name

Club: Znamya

Rowers: Elizaveta Sobolevskaya

No name

Club: English Rowing Club

Rowers: Anastasiya Guseva

No name

Club: Olympic Reserve College #1

Rowers: Krikun Vladislavovna

No name

Club: Energia Rowing Сenter

Rowers: Varshavskaya Aleksandrovna

No name

Club: Energia Rowing Сenter

Rowers: Elena Zakhvatova

No name

Club: Energia Rowing Сenter

Rowers: Shershneva Aleksandrovna

No name

Club: Energia Rowing Сenter

Rowers: Valova Sergeevna

No name

Club: Energia Rowing Сenter

Rowers: Selihova Sergeevna

No name

Rowers: Alena Stryahina

No name

Club: Energia Rowing Сenter

Rowers: Valentina Visleneva

No name

Club: Bonch Rowing Team

Rowers: Svetlana Ivanova

No name

Club: STRELA

Rowers: Anastasia Smirnova

No name

Rowers: Anastasia Smirnova

No name

Rowers: Anna Prokateny

No name

Rowers: Aleksandr Chigrints

No name

Rowers: Maria Botalova

Men's Single Sculls M1x

No name

Rowers: Mihail Tokov

No name

Rowers: Denis Kleshnev

No name

Rowers: Sergey Golovanov

No name

Rowers: Renat Munzhukov

No name

Rowers: Ivan Alekseev

No name

Club: English Rowing Club

Rowers: Andrey Miller

No name

Club: English Rowing Club

Rowers: Andrey Davydov

No name

Rowers: Petr Gorbunov

No name

Rowers: Sergey Ponomariov

No name

Club: Znamya

Rowers: Artem Pavin

No name

Club: Energia Rowing Сenter

Rowers: Mark Evsin

No name

Club: Energia Rowing Сenter

Rowers: Nikita Kolotovkin

No name

Club: Energia Rowing Сenter

Rowers: Aleksey Alekseev

No name

Rowers: Stepan Donskoy

No name

Rowers: Vitaliy Lazarev

No name

Rowers: Vitaliy Lazarev

No name

Club: English Rowing Club

Rowers: Andrey Melynik

No name

Club: Energia Rowing Сenter

Rowers: Ilyya Kostylev

No name

Rowers: Konstantin Mokshin

No name

Club: STRELA

Rowers: Mihail Ufimtsev

No name

Club: Energia Rowing Сenter

Rowers: Vasin Aleksandrovich

Women's Pair W2-

No name

Club: Olympic Reserve College #1

Rowers: Kulik Sergeevna, Ekaterina Zamyatina

No name

Club: Energia Rowing Сenter

Rowers: Anna Bessonova, Olyga Nehaevskaya

PSPbGMU (1 Med)

Club: SKIF 1 Med

Rowers: Anastasiya Belyakova, Kristina Malinovskaya

No name

Rowers: Lyudmila Novosadova, Anastasiya Tkachenko

Women's Double Sculls W2x

BFU n.a. Immanuel Kant

Club: BFU n.a. Immanuel Kant

Rowers: Daryya Rerpnitseva, Elizaveta Politova

No name

Club: Energia Rowing Сenter

Rowers: Shershneva Aleksandrovna, Valova Sergeevna

No name

Rowers: Yuliya Volgina, Vasilisa Stepanova

No name

Rowers: Alisa Goreeva, Yana Nikolay

V.Novgorod

Club: Yaroslav-the-Wise Novgorod State University

Rowers: Elizaveta Afirkina, Yana Shestakova

Men's Double Sculls M2x

No name

Club: English Rowing Club

Rowers: Dmitry Tyutin , Sergei Yavorsky

SPBGO

Rowers: Sergey Golovanov, Denis Kleshnev

Mad guys

Club: English Rowing Club

Rowers: Evgeniy Borisov, Евгений Борисов

TUSUR

Club: TUSUR

Rowers: Denis Dobkin, Evgeniy Vershinin

No name

Club: English Rowing Club

Rowers: Leonid Anufriev, Andrey Davydov

No name

Club: Energia Rowing Сenter

Rowers: Samoylenko Dmitrievich, Ladygin Nikolaevich

No name

Club: Energia Rowing Сenter

Rowers: Nikita Kolotovkin, Mark Evsin

No name

Club: Energia Rowing Сenter

Rowers: Egor Lubskiy, German Priymak

No name

Club: Znamya

Rowers: Petr Ivanov, Nikita Rudenko

No name

Rowers: Stanislav Kopeykin, Denis Tarasenko

No name

Rowers: Sergey Nikulin, Mihail Titarenko

No name

Rowers: Nikita Rudenko, Petr Ivanov

No name

Rowers: Dmitriy Hmylynin, Vasiliy Stepanov

No name

Rowers: Aleksandr Lebedev, Konstantin Mokshin

No name

Club: English Rowing Club

Rowers: Aleksandr Kabaylov, Aleksey Fedorov

Masters Women's Coxed Four MA W4+

Pallada

Cox: Elena Sokolova; Rowers: Tatyyana Fedotova, Tatyyana Miller, Svetlana Suvorova, Tatyyana Suhushina

Masters Men's Coxed Four MA M4+

Strela

Club: STRELA

Cox: Tatyyana Semina; Rowers: Nikolay Titarenko, Aleksandr Samoylov, Vadim Chikov, Sergey Pozdeev

No name

Club: English Rowing Club

Cox: Anastasiya Guseva; Rowers: Konstantin Lisin, Aleksey Belov, Leonid Anufriev, Andrey Davydov

STRELA

Club: STRELA

Cox: Aleksandr Kutukov; Rowers: Nikolay Titarenko, Aleksandr Samoylov, Vadim Chikov, Sergey Pozdeev

Men's Four M4-

No name

Club: Energia Rowing Сenter

Rowers: Afanasyev Andreevich, Solovyev Sergeevich, Ligachev Evgenyevich, Semin Konstantinovich

No name

Club: Energia Rowing Сenter

Rowers: Pavel Baklagin, Andrey Strelytsov, Oleg Dobryanskiy, Anatoliy Grishko

No name

Club: Energia Rowing Сenter

Rowers: Aleksey Ivanov, Yaroslav Samoylov, Ivan Bolyshakov, Roman Yagovkin

No name

Club: Energia Rowing Сenter

Rowers: Aleksandr Dolgova, Aleksey Alekseev, Andrey Gomozov, Dmitriy Kurandin

No name

Rowers: Sergey Tabakov, Artem Nasonov, Andrey Andreev, Ivan Shumihin

Under 23 Women's Eight U23 W8+

Pavlov First St.Petersburg State Medical University

Club: SKIF 1 Med

Cox: Diana Hodot; Rowers: Yuliya Fedorkova, Ekaterina Grishko, Kristina Malinovskaya, Anastasiya Belyakova, Farida Alymuhametova, Olesya Pavlova, Daryya Danchenko, Evgeniya Bogaevskaya

Сombined team

Club: SPbGMTU

Cox: Daryya Gerasimova; Rowers: Olga Verzilova, Mariya Ryzhenkova, Anastasiya Slyadneva, Ekaterina Tyurina, Maria Pronina, Elena Nazarikova, Yana Luntovskaya, Varvara Alehnovich

Bonch-NovSU

Cox: Angelina Ilynitskaya; Rowers: Elizaveta Afirkina, Yana Shestakova, Anastasiya Yakunina, Anastasiya Fedorova, Alena Stryahina, Svetlana Ivanova, Анастасия Романовская, Полина Аверкиева

Under 23 Men's Eight U23 M8+

Steel Blades

Club: Nosov Magnitigorsk State Technical University

Cox: Ekaterina Gayduk; Rowers: Nikita Kukarin, Nikita Kuzykin, Semen Kozhevnikov, Sergey Voronin, Danil Kornev, Ilyya Kolbasin, Kirill Varvarich, Artem Poluektov

VSUWT

Club: VGUVT

Cox: Konstantin Mochalov; Rowers: Vladimir Mogitich, Aleksey Seleznev, Sergey Voronkov, Kirill Myatov, Maksim Aleksandrov, Kirill Kazakov, Timur Abdullaev, Andrey Gareev

VKA

Club: Voenno-Kosmicheskaya akademiya

Cox: Anna Anisimova; Rowers: Oleg Bolgov, Aleksey Dmitrichev, Daniil Sinyukov, Pavel Volozhanin, Mihail Suchkov, Sergey Elizarov, Aleksey Trifonov, Batyrbek Digoev

No name

Cox: Yuliya Fedorkova; Rowers: Artur Izrailov, Vladimir Gerasimov, Ilyya Vervekin, Sergey Smirnov, Evgeniy Furin, Mihail Lionyushkin, Ivan Sokolov, Ivan Gerk

PFUR

Cox: Kamila Simakova; Rowers: Egor Lukinov, Ilyya Volshtikov, Nikita Chauzov, David Nurdinov, Pavel Elagin, Nikolay Klimakov, Muhammad-Ali Muhloev, Ivan Bulgakov

Mining university

Club: Saint Petersburg Mining University

Cox: Aleksandra Dregalo; Rowers: Ilyhom Ruzimurodov, Pavel Egorov, Aleksandr Cherenyko, Artem Komarchuk, Artem Borisov, Ivan Zaytsev, Artem Miheev, Kirill Rotary

TUSUR

Club: TUSUR

Cox: Marlen Frey; Rowers: Vladimir Shadrin, Aleksey Ekk, Igory Romashov, Aleksey Zaytsev, Ilyya Stupin, Roman Romantsov, Vadim Sibilev, Bair Balyzhinimaev

MVAA rowing team

Cox: Vyacheslav Kondrikov; Rowers: Mihail Aleksandrov, Vladislav Gusch, Valeriy Kulikov, Sergey Borodin, Artiom Zhukovich, Dmitriy Zimin, Sergey Akmolin, Ruslan Klinkov

BonchRowingTeam

Cox: Evgeniy Mulyukin; Rowers: Maksim Baranov, Roman Katunin, Ilyya Komarov, Evgeniy Medvedev, Ivan Nesterov, Nikita Obuhov, Erkebulan Satov, Ratibor Shubin

No name

Club: Saratov State Vavilov Agrarian University

Cox: Vladislav Golubev; Rowers: Vladimir Grigoryev, Nikolay Popov, Sergey Zamoraev, Vladislav Galitskiy, Zahar Nazarenko, Georgiy Skatskiy, Ilyya Klimov, Daniil Tsarev

No name

Club: IRON ROWERS CLUB (Military Academy of the Signal Corps)

Cox: Livon Simonyan; Rowers: Roman Arhipov, Egor Sharygin, Dmitriy Karabanov, Pavel Vitovskiy, Ilyya Panov, Nikita Volkov, Ruslan Rybakov, Artem Chernyh

No name

Cox: Angelina Ilynitskaya; Rowers: Sergey Sville, Arkadiy Ivanov, Aleksandr Sova, Pavel Vsevolodov, Sergey Ermilov, Ivan Morozov, Yuriy Shevelykov, Nikita Solomonovich

EIFK

Cox: Polina Ozhegova; Rowers: Andrey Kalugin, Ivan Davydov, Aleksandr Suvorov, Nikita Pogorelov, Vladimir Grigoryev, Sergey Postnikov, Aleksanlr Bedov, Maksim Boksha

Men's Eight M8+

English Rowing Club

Club: English Rowing Club

Cox: Gusev Gusev; Rowers: Aleksandr Konovalov, Evgeniy Andreev, Aleksandr Kabaylov, Aleksey Bykov, Aleksey Fedorov, Vorotnikov Roman, Vitaliy Myasnikov, Viktor Yanovskiy

Znamya

Club: Znamya

Cox: Azat Sobirov; Rowers: Evgeniy Zhigulin, Andrey Trashtenko, Rustam Ibragimov, Gennadiy Novikov, Pavel Gusev, Ivan Ivanov, Aleksandr Smirnov, Renat Munzhukov

TU Dresden Achter

Club: Technische Universiät Dresden

Cox: Moritz Körner; Rowers: Hans Harro Horn, Tobias Koch, Benjamin Tautenhahn, Lucas Reuter, Henry Müller, David Digomann, Elias Scharf, Florian Österreich

No name

Club: Energia Rowing Сenter

Cox: Ekaterina Grishko; Rowers: Pavel Baklagin, Andrey Strelytsov, Aleksey Alekseev, Anatoliy Grishko, Andrey Gomozov, Dmitriy Kurandin, Aleksandr Dolgova, Oleg Dobryanskiy

No name

Cox: Vladislava Vlasova; Rowers: Valeriy Bakaev, Nikita Zhambovskiy, Vladislav Orlov, Fedr Shvetsov, Oleg Dilimbetov, Roman Slesarchuk, Aleksandr Morozov, Aleksandr Arenkov

Rowboat RB

No name

Rowers: Arseniy Panov

No name

Rowers: Ivan Mareev

Women's yawls WY

No name

Club: SPbGMTU

Cox: Anastasiya Fedorova; Rowers: Irina Miheeva, Kseniya Dobrochasova, Mariya Koreysha, Yuliya Belousova, Nadezhda Pilyshtikova, Aleksandra Tychkova

No name

Cox: Nadezhda Vasilyeva; Rowers: Elizaveta Permyakova, Yuna Nefedova, Mariya Mironova, Tatyyana Moyseeva, Arina Shipilova, Valeriya Shapovalova

No name

Cox: Daryya Nesterova; Rowers: Daryya Shvets, Ekaterina Rakitskaya, Elena Kazakova, Nadezhda Shterbinina, Alina Yudakova, Tatyyana Pozdnyakova

No name

Cox: Nadezhda Vasilyeva; Rowers: Elizaveta Permyakova, Yuna Nefedova, Mariya Mironova, Tatyyana Maiseeva, Arina Shipilova, Valeriya Shapovalova

No name

Cox: Mariya Mironova; Rowers: Ekaterina Rakitskaya, Elena Kazakova, Nadezhda Shterbinina, Alina Yudakova, Tatyyana Pozdnyakova, Daryya Nesterova

Men's yawls MY

Krylov State Research Centre

Cox: Andrey Guzeev; Rowers: Georgiy Lushnikov, Nikolay Sharkov, Sergey Kuznetsov, Aleksey Isakov, Daniil Dudko, Aleksey Lukyyanov

No name

Cox: Leontiy Kolesnik; Rowers: Naily Shaydulin, Nikita Kudryavtsev, Sergey Devyatilov, Daniil Moiseenko, Viktor Pelikov, Aleksey Astashkin

No name

Cox: Pavel Fomin; Rowers: Ilyya Novikov, Vasiliy Kokin, Ivan Kuragin, Aleksey Mosolov, Dmitriy Grinkevich, Aleksandr Zhuravlev

No name

Cox: Nikolay Mogilinets; Rowers: Stanislav Zverev, Andrey Shatalov, Nikita Hekert, Anton Ilyin, , Karim Galstyyan

No name

Cox: Aleksandr Kiselev; Rowers: Aleksandr Smolin, Oleg Pichugin, Mihail Pershin, Aleksandr Koshteev, Anton Milovidov, Nikita Ivanov

No name

Cox: Sergey Kolmogorov; Rowers: Ilyya Eroshenkov, Ilyya Bashmakov, Konstantin Davydov, Alisher Saitahunov, Evgeniy Korkin, Yaroslav Vysotskiy

No name

Cox: Nikolay Rakitin; Rowers: Yaroslav Voloshinskiy, Vladislav Voloshinskiy, Viktor Romanenko, Grigoriy Chechenev, Sergey Moskovkin, Ivan Kovtun

No name

Cox: Aleksadr Dolmatov; Rowers: Nikita Plotnikov, Ilyya Kokurin, Aleksandr Skotnikov, Nikita Karelkin, Aleksey Zyuklov, Aleksey Kudashkin

No name

Cox: Kirill Zdanovich; Rowers: Ilyya Potemkin, Anton Bocharov, Stanislav Spasov, Sergey Meleshko, Nikolay Petruhin, Denis Shibaev

No name

Club: SPbGMTU

Cox: Yuriy Bahur; Rowers: Evgeniy Shilovskiy, Vadim Ipatov, Dmitriy Frolov, Maksim Gusev, Aleksandr Koshteev, Nikolay Lobanov

No name

Cox: Nikolay Mogilinets; Rowers: Stanislav Zverev, Andrey Shatalov, Nikita Hekert, Anton Ilyin, , Karim Galstyyan

No name

Cox: Aleksandr Kiselev; Rowers: Aleksandr Smolin, Oleg Pichugin, Mihail Pershin, Aleksandr Kashteev, Anton Milovidov, Nikita Ivanov

No name

Cox: Ilyya Eroshenkov; Rowers: Ilyya Bashmakov, Konstantin Davydov, Alisher Saitahunov, Evgeniy Korkin, Yaroslav Vysotskiy, Sergey Kolmogorov

No name

Cox: Yaroslav Voloshinskiy; Rowers: Vladislav Voloshinskiy, Viktor Romanenko, Grigoriy Chechenev, Sergey Moskovkin, Ivan Koftun, Nikolay Rakitin

No name

Cox: Ilyya Kokurin; Rowers: Nikita Plotnikov, Aleksandr Skotnikov, Nikita Karelkin, Aleksey Zyuklov, Aleksey Kudashkin, Aleksadr Dolmatov

No name

Cox: Kirill Zdanovich; Rowers: Ilyya Potemkin, Anton Bocharov, Stanislav Spasov, Sergey Meleshko, Denis Shibaev, Nikolay Petruhin

No name

Club: SPbGMTU

Cox: Denis Gareev; Rowers: Stanislav Nazarenko, Anton Savochkin, Valeriy Kazak, Maksim Pleshanov, Ruslan Bezbah, Daniil Druzhinin

No name

Cox: Stanislav Pcheynikov; Rowers: Vadim Sibilev, Yuriy Dmitriev, Oleg Korolev, Konstantin Nikadimov, Vladislav Goncharov, Nikita Ogurtsov

Viking boats VK

Turboenergoremont

Club: Turboenergoremont

Cox: Yuliya Sidortsova; Rowers: Roman Grankov, Konstantin Inozemtsev, Igory Kamyshev, Georg Olesk, Oleg Sokolenko, Andrey Rabinkov, Yuriy Lupyshev, Mihail Sundukov, Anna Rinchkovskaya, Rodion Zheleznyakov, Andrey Romashko, Dmitriy Kondratenko, Nikita Galyshev, Aleksey Syvorotkin

No name

Club: STRELA

Cox: Tatyyana Semina; Rowers: Dmitriy Samoylov, Nikolay Lyubimov, Sergey Tsvetkov, Viktor Tyutin, Svetlana Grigoryeva, Aleksandr Kutukov, Vadim Chikov, Aleksandr Samoylov, Sergey Pozdeev, Nikolay Titarenko, Petr Gorbunov, Евгений Борисов, Evgeniy Borisov, Aleksey Bykov

No name

Cox: Aleksandr Smolin; Rowers: Alisher Saitahunov, Konstantin Davydov, Evgeniy Korkin, Sergey Kolmogorov, Ivan Lozovoy, Viktor Romanenko, Yaroslav Voloshinskiy, Vladislav Voloshinskiy, Sergey Moskovkin, Georgiy Chechenev, Zhalily Lafu, Nikita Ivanov, Vladislav Syatkin, Aleksandr Priymachuk

No name

Cox: Nikita Hekert; Rowers: Anton Ilyin, Karim Galstyyan, Sergey Tranykov, Nikolay Mogilinets, Aleksandr Kiselev, Aleksandr Koshteev, Anton Milovidov, Oleg Pichugin, Stanislav Zverev, Andrey Shatalov, Mihail Pershin, Ilyya Bashmakov, Yaroslav Vysotskiy, Ilyya Eroshenkov

No name

Cox: Angelina Ilynitskaya; Rowers: Yuriy Shevelykov, Ivan Morozov, Roman Maslov, Aleksandr Sova, Gleb Limarenko, Vitaliy Lazarev, Pavel Vsevolodov, Sergey Ermilov, Sergey Sville, Nikita Solomonovich, Arkadiy Ivanov, Elizaveta Afirkina, Yana Shestakova, Anastasiya Yakunina

No name

Cox: Anton Ilyin; Rowers: Karim Galstyyan, Sergey Tranykov, Nikolay Mogilinets, Aleksandr Kiselev, Aleksandr Kashteev, Anton Milovidov, Oleg Pichugin, Stanislav Zverev, Andrey Shatalov, Mihail Pershin, Ilyya Bashmakov, Yaroslav Vysotskiy, Ilyya Eroshenkov, Nikita Hekert

No name

Cox: Alisher Saitahunov; Rowers: Konstantin Davydov, Evgeniy Korkin, Sergey Kolmogorov, Ivan Lozovoy, Viktor Romanenko, Yaroslav Voloshinskiy, Vladislav Voloshinskiy, Sergey Moskovkin, Georgiy Chechenev, Zhalily Lafu, Nikita Ivanov, Vladislav Syatkin, Aleksandr Priymachuk, Aleksandr Smolin

Velikiy Novgorod

Cox: Angelina Ilynitskaya; Rowers: Sergey Sville, Vitaliy Lazarev, Pavel Vsevolodov, Arkadiy Ivanov, Ivan Morozov, Sergey Ermilov, Aleksandr Sova, Yuriy Shevelykov, Elizaveta Afirkina, Yana Shestakova, Aleksey Ryzhov, Gleb Limarenko, Nikita Solomonovich, Anastasiya Yakunina